Get free "The white plague" by EPUB, MOBI, PDF, TXT, Kindle


The white plague
Free Find Ebook The book was published in
Genre: Fiction
Language: English

Book description:

Genre: Fiction
Publisher: Berkley Books.
Date: 1983.
Place: New York
Identifiers:
ISBN 10: 0425065553

Number of pages: 501
Language: English


This book describes the following items:

Biological Weapons > Fiction,

More about the author(s):

Frank Herbert was born in 8 October 1920
Real name: Franklin Patrick Herbert Jr.

Find and Load Ebook The white plague

The 1 Click e-Book service executes searching for the e-book "The white plague" to provide you with the opportunity to download it for free. Click the appropriate button to start searching the book to get it in the format you are interested in.

File size: about 3.5 mb, download time: about 2 min.
If you are the author or copyright holder and you intend to warn us about possible copyright infringement, you can use our contact form.
More links about related themes: , , ,